•  
  •  

Palmarès

Tous les podiums depuis la première édition en 2003

2016

2017 - 15ème édition

Classement OPEN

Crédit Agricole de Jarnac

  • BAUDRY Antoine
  • BRILLET Nicolas
  • DRIF Djamel
  • GROO Mickael
  • LAVAUD Quentin
  • OBLEO Nicolas
  • PIERQUIN Gael
  • PREVOTEAU Olivier
  • VEILLON Marc
 

Doreau Tonneliers

  • AUDEBERT Morgan
  • BONNET Jordan
  • CHENE Allan
  • FAUREAU Anthony
  • GAUFRIAU Thomas
  • GOMES Jeremy
  • HARDY Pierrick
  • LAURENT Olivier
 

Les Disjonctés (Brevier)

  • BREVIER Laurent
  • BREVIER Bruno
  • ROY Guillaume
  • RIPPE Etienne
  • CARRERAS Eric
  • GOURSAUD Fred
  • SAN GERONIMO Johan
  • TARDIEU Steven
  • PETIT Lionel (r) & ARDELEAN Dorin (r)

Classement FEMININ

La Villa Bleue

  • ASCENSIO Marina
  • FICHET Jacqueline
  • JALLEAU Geraldine
  • JOANNES Evelyne
  • LAUNAY Sylvie
  • OLIVEIRA Vanessa
  • OLIVEIRA Sandra
  • QUESADA Catherine
 

Les Pink Ladies (Grand’Ouch)

  • BANLIARD Melanie
  • BOURGOIN Corinne
  • BROSSARD Aline
  • DARMAILLAC Emilie
  • DELAVALLADE Aurelie
  • GIRARD Sophie
  • POTTER Patricia
  • REGEON Karine
  • VIVIER Laetitia
 


2016 - 14ème édition

Classement OPEN

Cave Coopérative de Montagan

  • DUVERNOY James
  • VIGNERON Dominique
  • BOUTIN Guilllaume
  • FEUGNET Bertrand
  • BELLIVIER Philippe
  • VIGNERON Henri-Noël
  • FORESTIER Xavier
  • BELION Stéphane
 

Transports 3CM

  • NATAL Christophe
  • DODIN Mickaël
  • NATAL Kevin
  • TODINI Mickaël
  • PEREZ Didier
  • BRET Freddy
  • BERTRAND Nicolas
  • BERTRAND Vincent
  • BERTRAND Alain
 

Crédit Agricole de Jarnac – Team 2

  • MICHAUT Sébastien
  • NAUDIN Damien
  • TARRUELLA Guillaume
  • BUSSIERE Thomas
  • VEILLON Marc
  • BOURGOIN Muguette
  • DUBOIS Laurent
  • PREVOTEAU Olivier
  • HAWKINS Hugues

Classement FEMININ

Clinique la Villa Bleue

  • JOANNS Evelyne
  • SAVARY Myriam
  • TERREAU Sandy
  • ASCENSIO Marina
  • DION Françoise
  • LAUNAY Marion
  • FICHET Jacqueline
  • OLIVEIRA Sandra
 

Grand’Ouche – Les Pinks Ladies

  • REGEON Karine
  • BOURGOIN Corinne
  • BANLIARD Mélanie
  • CADUSSEAU Aurélie
  • CHAGNAUD Laetitia
  • REAL Pauline
  • CHAMPION Jennifer
  • VERGOIN Karine
  • VIVIER Laetitia
 

Tonnellerie Doreau – Doreau Power

  • LARBRE Sandrine
  • GESTREAU Nadine
  • MONTHEILLET Caroline
  • GRIMAL Catherine
  • CASTAGNET Mélanie
  • LEDANOIS Flavie
  • BRIN Morgane
  • BERTRAND Alissone

2015 - 13ème édition

Transports 3CM:

  • NATAL Christophe
  • DODIN Mickaël
  • NATAL Kevin
  • BRET Freddy
  • TODINI Mickaël
  • PEREZ Didier
  • BERTRAND Nicolas
  • BERTRAND Vincent
 

Seguin Moreau:

  • BOURGEAUX Jean-Marc
  • COUSTEAU Sébastien
  • COMOY Jean-Baptiste
  • REBIERRE Régis
  • THONNAT YOHANN
  • NICOLLEAU Vincent
  • MORIN David
  • DENIS Christophe
 

Mécamax:

  • DIOT Maxime
  • LETOURNEAU Karl
  • LETOURNEAU Loup
  • VISEUX Brice
  • GALOIS Fabien
  • ANDRE Arnaud
  • MARTINEZ Greg
  • PONTALIER Sylvain

2014 - 12ème édition

Seguin Moreau:

  • BOURGEAUX Jean Marc
  • COMOY Jean Baptiste
  • COUSTEAU Sebastien
  • MAHLER BESSE Nicolas
  • MORIN David
  • NICOLLEAU Vincent
  • REBIERRE Regis
  • TONNAT Yohann
 

Martell Production:

  • BRIOLLAIS Yohann
  • CHAUSSERET Simon
  • DERUETTE Guillaume
  • DUQUEROIX Sébastien
  • DUVERNOY Cedric
  • IDOUX Arnaud
  • SEDEAUD Michel
  • TOFAN Cyril
  • VAILLAN David
 

ETA Merceron:

  • BERNARD Guillaume
  • BOYER Victor
  • FAVARD Morgan
  • GIUDICELLI Francois
  • HERAUD Antoine
  • MERCERON Alexandre
  • MERLE Jerome
  • PASQUIER Guillaume

2013 - 11ème édition

Domaine Jean Martell:

  • BUGNAUD Olivier
  • CHAUVET Romain
  • DOREAU Didier
  • LEONARD Lilian
  • NOEL Florian
  • PISSOT Julien Guy
  • SEGUY Jean Noel
  • VERGIER Eric
 

SARL 3CM:

  • BERTRAND Alain
  • BERTRAND Nicolas
  • BERTRAND Vincent
  • BRET Freddy
  • DODIN Mickael
  • NATAL Christophe
  • NATAL Kevin
  • NAUD Pierre
 

Martell Production:

  • BONSERGENT Olivier
  • BRIOLLAIS Yohann
  • DA COSTA GOMES Dimitri
  • DUQUEROIX Sebastien
  • DUVERNOY Cedric
  • IDOUX Arnaud
  • SEDEAUX Michel
  • VAILLANT David

2012 - 10ème édition

Seguin Moreau:

  • BERNARD Patrice
  • BOURGEAUX Jean Marc
  • CHASSERIAUD Yohann
  • GEAY Emmanuel
  • HERPIN Laurent
  • MONTAJAUD Thomas
  • RACHED Abderakim
  • REBIERRE Regis
 

ZODIAC Service Europe:

  • BONNERON Florian
  • GAUTRON Nicolas
  • LAGOS Raymond
  • MARQUET Jerome
  • MIET Geoffroy
  • PAILLER Anthony
  • PERREAU Cedric
  • ROY Philippe
 

Martell Production:

  • BRIOLLAIS Yohann
  • DUBES Yoan
  • DUQUEROIX Sebastien
  • DUVERNOY Cedric
  • IDOUX Arnaud
  • RINAUDIERE Stephane
  • SEDEAUX Michel
  • VAILLANT David

2011 - 9ème édition

Martell:

  • DA SILVA Ricardo
  • DURAND Nicolas
  • DURAND Sebastien
  • DUVERNOY Cedric
  • GORSGUEN Bruno
  • MASSIEAU Mickael
  • SALA Jeremie/li>
  • SATY Bernard/li>
 

Colas 17:

  • ALLAIN Joel
  • BECKER Mickael
  • CHARBONAUD Mathieu
  • DUVERNOY James
  • COLAS Eric
  • DELANDE Regis
  • MARTINEZ Bernard
  • TOUTEAU Brice
 

SARL Maunais:

  • ARNARD Simon
  • BIAI SAUVAITRE Romuald
  • BOUGRAS Albert
  • CHAVIN Laurent
  • COULON Yoann
  • DUFOUR Frederic
  • FAILLERE Banjamin
  • FARRET Pierre

2010 - 8ème édition

Martell:

  • SEDEAU M.
  • SAUTY B.
  • MASSIGAU M.
  • SALA J.
  • DA SILVA R.
  • DURAND S.
  • DURAND N.
  • GOASGUEN B.
 

Courvoisier Team 1:

  • POL J.L.
  • MIQUAU J.
  • GALLENON B.
  • NIVAULT J.
  • DELIGANT L.
  • DUBOIS F.
  • FRUGIER F.
  • BONNET J.
 

Tennis Club de St Brice:

  • LAIDET T.
  • LAROCHE B.
  • INGRAND M.
  • DURAND E.
  • LAROCHE J.
  • RULLEAUD D.
  • BOUYER J.
  • PARTHONNAUD C.

2003 - 2009: 7 premières éditions

2009 – 7ème édition:

 

Les Gars de la Touche

Jarnac Sports Athlétisme

Equipe des Bucchas

 

2008 – 6ème édition:

Vitidirect

Vilquin

Jarnac Sports Athlétisme

 

2007 – 5ème édition:

Hôpital de Cognac

Vitidirect

Comité des fêtes de Julienne

 

2006 – 4ème édition:

Établissement Richer

Comité des fêtes de Julienne

Judo Club Jarnacais

 

2005 – 3ème édition:

C.P.A. Le Chambon



 

2004 – 2ème édition:

C.P.A. Le Chambon

Les Anciens de la Touche

Les Copains

 

2003 – 1ère édition:

La Télémécanique